Login
Username
Password

Forgot Password

CIVIL - Extra Curricular Activity


S.No. Student Name Event Level Prize
1R.Ariharan MIME National level Second
2S.Sivaneshwaran MIME National level Second
3N.Yugan MIME National level Second
4K.Arulnidhi MIME National level Second
5A.Lakshmanan MIME National level Second
6M.sehabharathy MIME National level Second
7T.Hariharan MIME National level Second
8N.Yugan Basket ball State rural touranment First
9R.Dhileep Kumar Basket ball State rural touranment First
10J.Rajakumaran Photography National level Participation
11M.Sehabharathy Photography National level Participation
12J.Rajakumaran Poetry District Participation
13S.Jayasankari Poetry District Participation
14J.Kamalesh Basket ball State rural touranment First
15M.Balaji Hello FM Events Intra College Best Performer in Dance
16A.Arockia Reshma Hello FM Events Intra College Participation
17D.Angel Diana Hello FM Events Intra College Participation
18R.Pavithra Hello FM Events Intra College Participation
19T.Sangavi Hello FM Events Intra College Participation
20J.Karthikeyan Basketball Zonal Participation
21C.Manojkumar Basketball Zonal Participation
22A.Alfahath Basketball Zonal Participation
23V.Jaswanth Basketball Zonal Participation
24K.Ashok Basketball Zonal Participation
25M.Balaji Shuttle(Badminton) Inter College Participation
26P.Karthikeyan Cricket Inter College Participation
27R.Gokul Hello FM Events Intra College Participation
28D.Balakumaran Hello FM Events Intra College Participation
29K.Arunprabhu Hello FM Events Intra College Participation
30R.S.Hariraja Hello FM Events Intra College Participation
31S.Tamilselvan(54) Hello FM Events Intra College Participation
32A.Mohammed halith Hello FM Events Intra College Participation
33S.Purusothaman Hello FM Events Intra College Participation
34R.Rahul vasanthan Hello FM Events Intra College Participation
35S.Sooraj Hello FM Events Intra College Participation
36P.S.Saran Hello FM Events Intra College Participation
37D.R.Deepan chakravarthy Hello FM Events Intra College Participation
38V.Ramasamy Badmiton Anna University,Zonal Participation
39R.Maharajan Hand Ball Anna University,Zonal Participation
40J.Moammed yunus Hand Ball Anna University,Zonal Participation
41D.Mohamed azarmiyan Hand Ball Anna University,Zonal Participation
42D.Balakumaran Hand Ball Anna University,Zonal Participation
43G.Kalyana sundaram Hand Ball Anna University,Zonal Participation
44R.Gokul Snooker Inter College Participation
45M.Velmurugan Football University Participation
46K.Sanjay Football University Participation
47N.Purusothaman Hand Ball Inter College Participation
48M.Suganthraju Yoga Club Participation
49M.Premkumar Volleyball Inter College Participation



Chettinad Group