Login
Username
Password

Forgot Password

ECE - Co Curricular Activity


S.No. Student Name Event Topic Prize
1Havena M Paper Presentation Solar Cells Application Participate
2Haripriya S Paper Presentation Nano Technology and Solar Cell Participate
3Havena M Paper Presentation Nano Technology and Solar Cell Participate
4Swedhakamakshi R Paper Presentation METAL ORGANIC FRAMEWORK Participate
5Maiclinjona.S Paper Presentation METAL ORGANIC FRAMEWORK Participate
6Parthiban.D Paper Presentation Robotics Participate
7Hariharan.K Paper Presentation Robotics Participate
8Kavin K Paper Presentation Robotics Participate
9Ramesh K Paper Presentation Robotics Participate
10Ramesh K Workshop Internet of Things Participate
11B.Jeevanantham Technical Workshop Printed Circuit Board Participated
12R.Narendran Technical Workshop Printed Circuit Board Participated
13K.Vignesh Technical Workshop Printed Circuit Board Participated
14K.JothiRaman Technical Workshop Printed Circuit Board Participated
15R.Siva Saravanan Technical Workshop Embedded Robotics Participated
16P.Bala Uma Shankar Technical Workshop Embedded Robotics Participated
17A. Muthuselvan Technical Workshop Python Participated
18S.Vigneshkumar Technical Workshop Python Participated
19S.Dhivaharraj Technical Workshop Python Participated
20 M.Revathi Unnamalai Technical Workshop Raspberry pi Participated
21N.Aruna Technical Workshop Raspberry pi Participated
22N. Sudhashree Technical Workshop Raspberry pi Participated
23S.Indhuja Technical Workshop Raspberry pi Participated
24B. Srinidhi Technical Workshop Raspberry pi Participated
25 S.Hariharan Technical Workshop Quadcopter Participated
26A.Manikandan Technical Workshop Quadcopter Participated
27T.N.Pathiban Technical Workshop Quadcopter Participated
28A.Arunkumar Technical Workshop Quadcopter Participated
29G.Raja Technical Workshop Quadcopter Participated
30A.Amalasoniya Technical Workshop Internet of Things Participated
31S.Deepika Technical Workshop Internet of Things Participated
32E.Michael Arul Divya Technical Workshop Internet of Things Participated
33 A.Amalasoniya Technical Workshop Android application development Participated
34S.Deepika Technical Workshop Android application development Participated
35E.Michael Arul Divya Technical Workshop Android application development Participated
36R.Chellam Technical Workshop Android application development Participated
37P.Sowmiya Technical Workshop Android application development Participated
38E.Michael Arul Divya Technical Workshop Android application development Participated
39S.Vishnupriya Technical Workshop Android application development Participated
40N.Aishwarya Technical Workshop Android application development Participated
41M.Ramya Technical Workshop Android application development Participated
42P.Pavithra Technical Workshop Android application development Participated



Chettinad Group